Project

General

Profile

Defeito #446

Problema no threshold do sensor da bola

Added by Onias Castelo Branco over 3 years ago. Updated about 2 years ago.

Status:
Fechada
Priority:
Normal
Target version:
Start date:
10/30/2017
Due date:

Description

Estamos usando diferentes tipos de leds e sensores e isso afeta o funcionamento do sensor da bola.

History

#1 Updated by Guilherme Gonçalves about 2 years ago

  • Status changed from Em andamento to Fechada

Also available in: Atom PDF

Go to top
Add picture from clipboard (Maximum size: 500 MB)